Season 3

Simulation League One

The Simulation League One of the Simulation Premier League, Season 3. UD Gran Madrid lead on 29 points. The full table, recent results, upcoming fixtures and the top scorers.

Join the league

Table

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1UD Gran Madrid crestUD Gran Madrid15852207+1329
2Venice FC crestVenice FC158522615+1129
3Dublin Harps FC crestDublin Harps FC157532413+1126
4SC Spree crestSC Spree156451811+722
5FK Praha crestFK Praha155731616022
6Royal FC crestRoyal FC15375712-516
7AO Akropoli crestAO Akropoli153111722-1510
8Øresund BK crestØresund BK1514101133-227

Recent results

31 Oct 2026Dublin Harps FC crestDublin Harps FC2 – 1Royal FC crestRoyal FCSimulation League One
31 Oct 2026Venice FC crestVenice FC0 – 1Øresund BK crestØresund BKSimulation League One
31 Oct 2026SC Spree crestSC Spree4 – 0AO Akropoli crestAO AkropoliSimulation League One
31 Oct 2026FK Praha crestFK Praha0 – 0UD Gran Madrid crestUD Gran MadridSimulation League One
30 Oct 2026AO Akropoli crestAO Akropoli0 – 1Royal FC crestRoyal FCSimulation League One
30 Oct 2026Øresund BK crestØresund BK1 – 4Dublin Harps FC crestDublin Harps FCSimulation League One
30 Oct 2026SC Spree crestSC Spree0 – 1Venice FC crestVenice FCSimulation League One
30 Oct 2026UD Gran Madrid crestUD Gran Madrid2 – 0FK Praha crestFK PrahaSimulation League One
29 Oct 2026Dublin Harps FC crestDublin Harps FC3 – 0Royal FC crestRoyal FCSimulation League One
29 Oct 2026Øresund BK crestØresund BK2 – 3UD Gran Madrid crestUD Gran MadridSimulation League One

Upcoming fixtures

1 Nov 2026Øresund BK crestØresund BKvUD Gran Madrid crestUD Gran MadridSimulation League One
1 Nov 2026SC Spree crestSC SpreevDublin Harps FC crestDublin Harps FCSimulation League One
2 Nov 2026Royal FC crestRoyal FCvSC Spree crestSC SpreeSimulation League One
2 Nov 2026FK Praha crestFK PrahavAO Akropoli crestAO AkropoliSimulation League One
2 Nov 2026Dublin Harps FC crestDublin Harps FCvUD Gran Madrid crestUD Gran MadridSimulation League One
2 Nov 2026Venice FC crestVenice FCvØresund BK crestØresund BKSimulation League One
3 Nov 2026Venice FC crestVenice FCvDublin Harps FC crestDublin Harps FCSimulation League One
3 Nov 2026Royal FC crestRoyal FCvØresund BK crestØresund BKSimulation League One
3 Nov 2026AO Akropoli crestAO AkropolivUD Gran Madrid crestUD Gran MadridSimulation League One
3 Nov 2026SC Spree crestSC SpreevFK Praha crestFK PrahaSimulation League One

Leaders

Goals

Alessandro Caselli · Venice FC17
Randal Thor · Dublin Harps FC14
Mateo Gonzalez · SC Spree12
Dictator Mbappe · UD Gran Madrid8
Julián Mamani · UD Gran Madrid8

Assists

Ismond Kingfisher · Dublin Harps FC7
Lincoln Hamilton · Venice FC5
Ronald Johnson · Venice FC4
Dmytro Vovchuk · FK Praha4
Jacek "The Wolf" Wilk · UD Gran Madrid4

Average rating

Colton Rayne · Dublin Harps FC7.69
Ohtani CanKick · UD Gran Madrid7.61
Alessandro Caselli · Venice FC7.59
Leo hosland · Royal FC7.47
Giulius Wood · FK Praha7.27

Player of the match

Colton Rayne · Dublin Harps FC5
Alessandro Caselli · Venice FC4
Mateo Gonzalez · SC Spree4
Ohtani CanKick · UD Gran Madrid3
Leo hosland · Royal FC3

Play in the Simulation Premier League

Create a footballer, sign for a club run by a real manager and play every match in a league run by real people. Free to join.